McGregor Point

Alternate Name(s):
Maalaea
Year Established:
1906
Existing:
Yes
Source:
LL-1907
Download:
File Type:
jpeg (image/jpeg)
Photo Date:
2011
Photo Credit:
Thomas Tag
Photo Courtesy of:
US Lighthouse Society
Collection / Donor:

LOCATION

Latitude:
20 46'50"
Longitude:
156 31'30"
U.S. State:
Hawaii
Country:
United States

OWNER & ACCESS

Open to Public:
No

Entered by:
tomtag
Entered Date:
Oct 05, 2018